Greece flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Naxos

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Naxos. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Naxos with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7962,359
BustAfghanistan 3,6072,241
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6142,246
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,9632,463
FarahAfghanistan 3,3822,102
GardizAfghanistan 3,9602,461
GhazniAfghanistan 3,8912,418
HeratAfghanistan 3,3222,065
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,9112,431
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,0402,511
KabulAfghanistan 3,9272,440
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7402,324
KhostAfghanistan 4,0332,506
KunduzAfghanistan 3,8372,385
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4972,173
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,6882,292
North SalangAfghanistan 3,8852,414
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,3782,099
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,5602,212
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,6992,299
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4062,116
ShkoderAlbania 748465
TiranaAlbania 674419
VloreAlbania 634394
AdrarAlgeria 2,5971,614
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,9671,223
AlgiersAlgeria 1,9641,220
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,559969
BatnaAlgeria 1,7101,062
BecharAlgeria 2,6041,618
BejaiaAlgeria 1,8031,121
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,6551,650
BiskraAlgeria 1,7841,109
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,0111,249
ChlefAlgeria 2,1421,331
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,6731,040
DjanetAlgeria 2,0811,293
DjelfaAlgeria 2,0071,247
El GoleaAlgeria 2,1971,365
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,7321,076
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0351,265
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,8621,157
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7821,108
In SalahAlgeria 2,4081,497
MilianaAlgeria 2,0611,281
OranAlgeria 2,3251,445
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,6801,665
SkikdaAlgeria 1,6391,019
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4851,544
TebessaAlgeria 1,557968
TimimounAlgeria 2,4851,544
TindoufAlgeria 3,2982,049
TouggourtAlgeria 1,8091,124
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,02410,579
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2254,490
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,1171,316
HuamboAngola 5,6393,504
LuandaAngola 5,2643,271
LuenaAngola 5,4663,396
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 5,9793,715
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,3688,307
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2678,244
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2848,255
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,5857,820
ByrdAntarctica 15,0139,329
DavisAntarctica 12,5227,781
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,3218,278
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,1359,405
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7587,307
AzulArgentina 12,0007,457
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,2917,638
BarilocheArgentina 13,0928,136
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7647,310
CeresArgentina 11,7397,294
ChamicalArgentina 12,1167,529
ChepesArgentina 12,1997,581
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,0558,113
ConcordiaArgentina 11,5197,158
CórdobaArgentina 12,0077,462
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0107,463
CorrientesArgentina 11,3297,040
EsquelArgentina 13,1788,189
EzeizaArgentina 11,7837,322
FormosaArgentina 11,2046,963
General PicoArgentina 12,2337,602
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,6747,254
JuninArgentina 11,9477,424
La PlataArgentina 11,7447,298
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,5497,177
La RiojaArgentina 12,1017,519
LaboulayeArgentina 12,1107,525
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,5838,441
Las LomitasArgentina 11,2987,020
Malarg EArgentina 12,6757,876
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,9168,026
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,9077,399
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,9297,413
MendozaArgentina 12,4707,749
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,4627,744
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,4247,099
NeuquenArgentina 12,7507,923
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9997,456
OranArgentina 11,5087,151
ParanaArgentina 11,7427,296
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,3477,051
PehuajoArgentina 12,1027,520
PergaminoArgentina 11,8807,382
PigeArgentina 12,2417,607
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0027,458
PosadasArgentina 11,1016,898
PresidenciaArgentina 11,4267,101
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,5517,799
Punta IndioArgentina 11,7247,285
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,7887,325
ReconquistaArgentina 11,5157,156
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1177,530
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4408,352
RivadaviaArgentina 11,4547,118
RosarioArgentina 11,8367,355
SaltaArgentina 11,7137,278
San AntonioArgentina 12,6237,844
San LuisArgentina 12,2937,639
San RafaelArgentina 12,5307,787
Santa RosaArgentina 12,3237,658
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,7977,330
SarmientoArgentina 13,1608,178
TrelewArgentina 12,7667,933
TucumanArgentina 11,8137,340
UshuaiaArgentina 13,5118,396
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,1197,531
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8787,381
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2447,609
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 1,6951,053
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4954,036
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1278,779
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4547,739
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,1618,178
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,0388,102
AmberleyAustralia 15,0219,334
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5429,036
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,0479,350
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7927,328
CairnsAustralia 13,8018,576
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0459,349
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5017,147
CedunaAustralia 13,5898,445
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3908,942
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,5648,429
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5979,071
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,3928,322
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,1829,435
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2388,226
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6687,872
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2057,584
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2345,738
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8679,239
East SaleAustralia 14,9709,303
Esperance (po)Australia 12,7057,895
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7067,895
EssendonAustralia 14,7719,179
ForrestAustralia 13,0548,112
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1859,436
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8317,352
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7477,921
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2847,634
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,1399,407
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,1269,399
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9048,640
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4997,767
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,0819,371
LavertonAustralia 14,7639,174
LearmonthAustralia 11,3677,063
LongreachAustralia 14,0568,734
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0568,734
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,7619,794
Low HeadAustralia 15,0339,342
Mackay MoAustralia 14,3638,925
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0259,958
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7767,317
MeekatharraAustralia 12,0127,464
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,7639,174
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7799,184
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3968,946
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4308,967
Mount IsaAustralia 13,4758,373
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,43810,215
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,4368,349
Nowra RanAustralia 15,1469,412
NuriootpaAustralia 14,1478,791
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4157,093
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4958,386
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1237,534
Port HedlandAustralia 11,6337,229
RichmondAustralia 15,1169,393
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,6029,074
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,1639,423
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,1639,422
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9458,044
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,9448,043
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,0878,132
TibooburraAustralia 14,1698,805
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0368,722
WaggaAustralia 14,8919,253
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,2375,740
WilliamtownAustralia 15,1759,430
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1378,785
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1557,553
WoomeraAustralia 13,8058,579
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,1517,551
GrazAustria 1,370851
InnsbruckAustria 1,6121,002
KlagenfurtAustria 1,400870
LinzAustria 1,536955
SalzburgAustria 1,561970
ViennaAustria 1,440895
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,534953
AgdamAzerbaijan 1,8811,169
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,0651,283
GancaAzerbaijan 1,8541,152
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9701,224
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 1,8591,155
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,1761,974
LerwickUk 3,1761,974
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9831,232
QubaAzerbaijan 2,0421,269
SakiAzerbaijan 1,9281,198
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,0691,286
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,0451,271
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,0731,288
XankandiAzerbaijan 1,8811,169
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,0081,248
YevlaxAzerbaijan 1,9201,193
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 1,8921,175
Horta, FaialAzores 4,6782,907
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,4512,766
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8583,019
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,4035,843
MuharraqBahrain 2,6651,656
ChittagongBangladesh 6,4934,035
DhakaBangladesh 6,3043,917
CharnocksBarbados 8,6865,398
BrestBelarus 1,6751,041
GomelBelarus 1,7561,091
GrodnoBelarus 1,8381,142
MinskBelarus 1,8791,168
MogilevBelarus 1,9091,186
VitebskBelarus 2,0521,275
BrusselsBelgium 2,2561,402
D’UccleBelgium 2,2561,402
OstendeBelgium 2,3661,470
Belize CityBelize 10,7986,710
BeninBenin 4,1382,571
BohiconBenin 4,0792,535
CotonouBenin 4,1382,571
KandiBenin 3,6572,272
NatitingouBenin 3,8282,379
ParakouBenin 3,8412,387
SaveBenin 3,9742,469
BermudaBermuda 7,9184,920
La PazBolivia 11,4157,093
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0656,876
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 954593
FrancistownBotswana 6,4884,032
MaunBotswana 6,3513,946
TshaneBotswana 6,8064,229
AimoresBrazil 9,3745,825
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,6335,365
AltamiraBrazil 9,1285,673
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8746,136
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,8886,144
ApodiBrazil 8,0755,018
AracajuBrazil 8,4105,226
AracuaiBrazil 9,2565,752
AragarcasBrazil 10,0126,222
AraxaBrazil 9,8406,115
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,2235,110
BageBrazil 11,2216,973
BambuiBrazil 9,7966,088
BarbacenaBrazil 9,7156,037
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3225,172
BarcelosBrazil 9,9236,166
BarraBrazil 8,9175,541
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,6915,400
BarreirasBrazil 9,1465,683
BelémBrazil 8,6825,395
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,6305,984
BelterraBrazil 9,3315,798
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,8525,501
Bom JesusBrazil 10,7606,687
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0985,654
BrasiliaBrazil 9,6495,996
BrevesBrazil 8,8745,515
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,4805,891
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7126,035
CabroboBrazil 8,4145,228
CaceresBrazil 10,4816,513
CaetiteBrazil 9,0915,649
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0364,993
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,5246,540
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,5906,581
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,9646,192
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3885,213
CanavieirasBrazil 8,9215,544
CaparaoBrazil 9,5145,912
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9896,207
CaratingaBrazil 9,4825,892
CaravelasBrazil 9,1025,656
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,2055,720
CarolinaBrazil 9,0085,598
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4556,497
CataguasesBrazil 9,6435,992
CatalaoBrazil 9,8226,104
CatanduvaBrazil 10,1156,285
CaxiasBrazil 8,4835,271
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8536,744
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,8804,896
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,6986,027
ChapecoBrazil 10,8216,724
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1186,288
CipoBrazil 8,5405,307
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2275,734
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,5255,919
CordeiroBrazil 9,6666,006
CorrentinaBrazil 9,2235,731
CorumbaBrazil 10,6706,631
CoximBrazil 10,4036,464
CrateusBrazil 8,2785,144
CuiabaBrazil 10,3146,409
CuritibaBrazil 10,4426,489
DiamantinaBrazil 9,4805,891
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2646,378
DouradosBrazil 10,6626,626
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,8236,104
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0476,865
EspinosaBrazil 9,1755,701
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,5004,660
FloraniaBrazil 8,0294,989
FlorestaBrazil 8,3585,194
FlorianoBrazil 8,5915,339
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,5426,551
FormosaBrazil 9,5825,954
FortalezaBrazil 8,0034,973
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,8696,754
FrancaBrazil 9,9516,184
GaranhunsBrazil 8,2135,103
GoianiaBrazil 9,8206,102
GoiasBrazil 9,8396,114
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3945,837
GrajauBrazil 8,8135,476
GuairaBrazil 10,7436,676
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0745,017
GuaratingaBrazil 9,0495,623
IbiriteBrazil 9,6465,994
IguatuBrazil 8,2525,128
IlheusBrazil 8,8645,508
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8845,520
IndaialBrazil 10,5446,552
IpameriBrazil 9,8066,094
IraiBrazil 10,8746,757
IreceBrazil 8,8275,485
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8045,471
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,6716,010
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5325,924
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3915,836
ItaperunaBrazil 9,5665,945
ItapevaBrazil 10,3096,406
ItirucuBrazil 8,8265,485
ItuacuBrazil 8,9685,573
IvinhemaBrazil 10,5966,585
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3376,423
JacobinaBrazil 8,7045,409
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0084,976
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,9454,937
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6445,993
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,7216,041
LavrasBrazil 9,8096,096
LencoisBrazil 8,8815,519
LinharesBrazil 9,2915,774
LondrinaBrazil 10,4506,494
MacapaBrazil 8,8065,472
MacauBrazil 7,9394,934
MaceioBrazil 8,2075,100
MachadoBrazil 9,9126,160
ManausBrazil 9,8116,096
MarabaBrazil 9,0135,601
MaringaBrazil 10,5136,533
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,2115,724
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1785,703
Monte SantoBrazil 8,5545,316
MonteiroBrazil 8,1825,084
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,3885,834
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0825,022
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,7685,448
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6976,026
ObidosBrazil 9,3325,799
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,2705,139
ParacatuBrazil 9,6656,006
ParanaBrazil 9,4105,847
ParanaguaBrazil 10,3926,457
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1926,333
ParintinsBrazil 9,4875,896
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2225,109
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8826,762
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7376,051
PaulistanaBrazil 8,5345,303
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3895,213
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,1295,673
PeixeBrazil 9,4325,861
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5725,327
PicosBrazil 8,4855,273
PiraiBrazil 9,8276,107
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7386,052
PompeuBrazil 9,6616,004
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,7556,683
Porto De MozBrazil 9,0315,612
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6396,611
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,5336,545
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9136,782
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,3425,805
PosseBrazil 9,4005,841
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1665,075
RecifeBrazil 8,0214,984
RemansoBrazil 8,7245,421
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,9546,807
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,7926,085
Rio NegroBrazil 10,5326,545
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0456,242
SalvadorBrazil 8,6865,397
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0816,886
SantaremBrazil 9,2945,775
SantosBrazil 10,1086,281
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,0926,271
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,3465,808
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,1915,090
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,6946,646
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0956,895
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,8746,136
Sao LuisBrazil 8,3985,218
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2215,730
São PauloBrazil 10,1006,276
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0276,231
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,9766,820
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,6285,362
SerrinhaBrazil 8,6175,355
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,6215,978
SobralBrazil 8,1455,061
SoureBrazil 8,6395,368
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,0245,608
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,3117,029
SurubimBrazil 8,0695,014
TaguatingaBrazil 9,2835,768
TarauacaBrazil 11,0986,896
TauaBrazil 8,3185,169
TefeBrazil 10,2416,364
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,2865,771
TeresinaBrazil 8,4535,253
TiriosBrazil 9,0905,649
TorresBrazil 10,7546,683
TracuateuaBrazil 8,5245,297
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,3096,406
TriunfoBrazil 8,2665,137
TucuruiBrazil 8,9485,560
TuriacuBrazil 8,4355,242
UaupesBrazil 10,2176,349
UbatubaBrazil 9,9776,200
UberabaBrazil 9,9326,172
VassourasBrazil 9,7926,085
VicosaBrazil 9,6075,970
VitoriaBrazil 9,3815,830
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,0195,605
Ze DocaBrazil 8,5875,336
BurgasBulgaria 627389
LomBulgaria 768477
PlevenBulgaria 704437
PlovdivBulgaria 564351
SadovoBulgaria 561349
SandanskiBulgaria 527328
SofiaBulgaria 640398
VarnaBulgaria 712443
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8392,386
BurundiBurundi 4,5132,804
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,3085,163
SiemreapCambodia 8,1025,035
BatouriCameroon 3,7982,360
DoualaCameroon 4,0122,493
GarouaCameroon 3,3152,060
MamfeCameroon 3,8542,395
MarouaCameroon 3,1671,968
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5172,186
NkoundjaCameroon 3,8002,361
YaoundeCameroon 3,9602,461
YokoCameroon 3,7492,330
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,9246,167
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,8836,142
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1895,089
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4644,017
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8903,660
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,3685,200
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,6285,362
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,4444,626
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,8626,129
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,6414,748
Banff, AbCanada 9,4855,894
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,0515,003
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2713,897
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,4715,886
Bissett, MbCanada 8,6605,381
Blue River, BcCanada 9,5185,915
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,9904,965
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,6806,015
Brandon, MbCanada 8,9555,565
Broadview, SkCanada 9,0385,616
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,2073,857
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,8876,144
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,3593,951
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4805,891
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,6634,762
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,4385,865
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,5334,681
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,9166,162
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1313,810
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2983,914
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,7104,169
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,8464,875
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,9136,160
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,8536,123
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,3093,920
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,7416,053
Chapais, QcCanada 7,5994,722
Charlo, NbCanada 7,1604,450
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0344,371
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0314,369
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,8816,140
Chatham, NbCanada 7,1534,445
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,5144,669
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,5974,721
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,7494,194
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9864,962
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,8374,870
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,2943,911
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,9935,588
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,0685,013
Comox, BcCanada 9,9296,170
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,9884,964
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,1654,453
Coronation, AbCanada 9,2535,750
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,6455,994
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,4784,025
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,8615,506
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1885,710
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,1505,686
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,5074,044
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,4594,013
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,5044,663
Dryden, OnCanada 8,6055,347
Earlton, OnCanada 8,0354,993
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2135,725
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,1765,702
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,1875,709
Edson, AbCanada 9,2865,770
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,8506,121
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,0645,011
Estevan, SkCanada 9,1555,689
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,7066,031
Eureka, NtCanada 6,3463,944
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,6325,364
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,6225,358
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,8205,481
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9445,558
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,4415,867
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6195,356
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,5335,303
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,1555,689
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,8115,475
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,2904,530
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2854,527
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5474,069
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,3263,931
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1955,093
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,9866,205
Golden, BcCanada 9,5235,918
Goose, NfCanada 6,5344,060
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,3195,170
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,2065,721
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2224,488
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,8924,283
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,0225,606
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,1454,440
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,1304,430
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3385,181
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5324,059
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6075,349
Hay River, NtCanada 8,5685,324
Hope, BcCanada 9,8626,128
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6664,764
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,2674,516
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,1645,073
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,5474,069
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,7144,172
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,1605,692
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,6966,025
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,0715,015
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,0735,017
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,7366,050
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6915,401
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0535,004
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,0945,030
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,8904,903
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7884,218
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7954,844
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,7375,429
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,3065,161
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,7844,837
Langara, BcCanada 9,6495,996
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,1745,079
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,5255,919
London, OnCanada 8,4265,236
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,5964,099
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,4245,235
Lytton, BcCanada 9,7796,077
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,0024,351
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,8834,899
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,4885,896
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,6935,402
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,7666,069
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4155,850
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,9276,169
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1484,442
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2514,506
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7644,825
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7894,840
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1725,700
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,8434,874
Morden, MbCanada 8,9265,547
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,1785,082
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4804,027
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,9576,188
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7574,199
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,1714,456
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3785,206
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,0665,634
North Bay, OnCanada 8,0945,030
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,9234,923
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,9234,923
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0615,630
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,1294,430
Penticton, BcCanada 9,7926,085
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,9894,964
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1675,075
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,3525,190
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,9716,196
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,6984,162
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,8976,150
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8755,515
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,9235,545
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4445,869
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5935,961
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9565,565
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,8504,257
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5574,696
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,5255,919
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,3325,799
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,5635,321
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,1215,668
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1255,670
Resolute, NtCanada 6,8504,256
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,5975,964
Roberval, QcCanada 7,5134,669
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,9294,306
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,4745,887
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2714,518
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,7316,047
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8204,238
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,1404,437
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,0585,629
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,3945,216
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,8514,258
Scott, SkCanada 9,1265,671
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0414,375
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,1414,438
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6564,757
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,1365,056
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,6055,347
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,5395,306
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,0665,634
Smithers, BcCanada 9,4645,881
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,6144,110
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0724,395
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,2675,759
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,2725,762
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8244,241
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,1724,457
Terrace, BcCanada 9,5335,924
Teslin, YtCanada 9,0165,602
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6675,386
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,5345,303
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3775,206
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,5335,302
Timmins, OnCanada 8,0665,012
Tofino, BcCanada 10,0196,226
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,2735,141
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,2855,148
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1205,046
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,1585,070
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8644,265
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,4635,259
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,8844,899
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,9326,172
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,1435,682
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,1115,662
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,9956,211
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,0336,234
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,9454,316
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,9505,561
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,9925,588
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3075,162
Windsor, OnCanada 8,5945,340
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8245,483
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,9885,585
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3654,577
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3775,206
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9565,565
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,9252,439
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,9762,471
SalCape Verde 5,2303,250
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,7032,301
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,9931,860
AbecheChad 2,6241,631
FayaChad 2,2091,373
MoundouChad 3,3092,056
N’DjamenaChad 2,9621,841
AntofagastaChile 12,0457,485
AricaChile 11,7197,282
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3568,299
ChicoChile 13,3858,318
ChillanChile 12,9268,033
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,0178,089
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2707,625
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4428,353
Curico-General FreireChile 12,7767,939
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8437,359
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,6619,732
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,6008,451
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,4927,763
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2088,208
ParronChile 12,6937,888
Puerto AysenChile 13,4048,330
Puerto MonttChile 13,2518,234
Punta ArenasChile 13,5958,448
QuinteroChile 12,6857,882
SantiagoChile 12,6537,863
SewellChile 12,6607,867
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0858,131
ValdiviaChile 13,1828,192
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,0878,132
VallenarChile 12,3567,678
ValparaisoChile 12,6587,866
AltaiChina 5,1353,191
BeijingChina 7,5414,686
ChangchunChina 7,9414,935
ChangduChina 6,4834,029
ChangshaChina 7,9544,943
ChengduChina 7,0814,400
ChongqingChina 7,3614,574
DuianChina 6,3123,922
ErlianChina 7,0314,369
GanzhouChina 8,2795,145
GuangzhouChina 8,3185,169
HaikouChina 8,2445,123
HailarChina 7,2624,512
HamiChina 5,6833,531
HetanChina 4,7672,962
JiuquanChina 6,1893,846
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3792,721
KashiChina 4,3662,713
KunmingChina 7,2884,529
LanzhouChina 6,7914,220
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,0413,754
NanchangChina 8,1855,086
NanjingChina 8,2045,098
NanningChina 7,9064,913
PingbianChina 7,8104,853
QingdaoChina 8,0705,015
QiqiharChina 7,6364,745
RuoqiangChina 5,3883,348
ShanghaiChina 8,4605,257
ShantouChina 8,5755,329
ShenyangChina 7,9504,940
TaiyuanChina 7,3924,594
TaoyuanChina 8,8425,494
TengchongChina 6,9194,300
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1943,228
Xi’AnChina 7,2894,529
XichangChina 7,0894,405
YanjiChina 8,2805,146
YichangChina 7,6834,774
YinchuanChina 6,8554,260
YiningChina 4,6992,920
ZhengzhouChina 7,6384,747
ZhijiangChina 7,7414,810
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,1036,899
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,0296,854
AraucaColombia 10,0726,259
BarranquillaColombia 10,1636,315
Benito SalasColombia 10,7516,681
BogotáColombia 10,5326,545
Camilo DazaColombia 10,1696,319
El CaranoColombia 10,6776,635
Las GaviotasColombia 10,2596,375
MatecanaColombia 10,6626,626
PeralesColombia 10,6386,610
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,8496,120
Rafael NunezColombia 10,2566,373
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,6306,605
Simon BolivarColombia 10,0986,275
VanguardiaColombia 10,5226,538
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,7606,686
YariguiesColombia 10,3436,427
MoroniComoros 5,7383,566
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,0226,849
LimonCosta Rica 10,9256,789
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,0776,883
San JoseCosta Rica 11,0176,846
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,265786
DubrovnikCroatia 875544
SibenikCroatia 1,089677
SplitCroatia 1,040646
ZagrebCroatia 1,245773
CamagueyCuba 9,6946,024
CasablancaCuba 9,9196,164
HavanaCuba 9,9366,174
WillemstadCuraçao 9,5725,948
FamagustaCyprus 799496
LarnacaCyprus 781485
LimassolCyprus 739460
NicosiaCyprus 742461
BrnoCzech Republic 1,512940
ChebCzech Republic 1,7761,104
MosnovCzech Republic 1,517943
PragueCzech Republic 1,6971,054
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7422,325
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,1762,595
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7272,937
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4273,372
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9223,058
CopenhagenDenmark 2,2811,417
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,1671,347
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 2,4071,495
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 2,4721,536
MarstalDenmark 2,2731,413
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 2,2171,378
OdenseDenmark 2,3241,444
RandersDenmark 2,4351,513
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 2,1751,351
StudsgårdDenmark 2,4431,518
TønderDenmark 2,3451,457
TylstrupDenmark 2,5061,558
TystofteDenmark 2,2801,417
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,4821,543
VestervigDenmark 2,5261,570
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3502,082
Melville HallDominica 8,6865,397
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,2305,736
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,1455,683
AzuaDominican Republic 9,3065,783
BaniDominican Republic 9,2825,768
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,3515,811
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,1915,711
CabreraDominican Republic 9,1535,688
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2715,761
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2075,721
DajabonDominican Republic 9,3075,784
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,3755,826
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,3515,811
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1395,679
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,1865,709
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1585,691
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1225,668
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,3645,819
ImbertDominican Republic 9,2075,721
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2515,749
JimaniDominican Republic 9,4055,845
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1615,692
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2345,738
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,2155,726
LuperonDominican Republic 9,2265,733
MichesDominican Republic 9,1265,671
MocaDominican Republic 9,2235,732
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2735,763
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,2845,769
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2025,718
NaguaDominican Republic 9,1665,696
NeybaDominican Republic 9,3585,815
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,4165,851
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2025,718
PoloDominican Republic 9,3745,825
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,2015,718
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,3595,816
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,1695,698
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2105,723
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1865,708
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,1505,686
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2145,726
SamanaDominican Republic 9,1345,676
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,2385,740
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2615,755
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,2795,766
San JuanDominican Republic 9,3195,791
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1315,674
SanchezDominican Republic 9,1585,691
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2345,738
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,2865,771
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,2335,738
TamayoDominican Republic 9,3475,808
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,2415,743
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,1855,708
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,2765,764
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2225,731
YasicaDominican Republic 9,2125,725
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,6639,733
CanarEcuador 11,4477,113
GuayaquilEcuador 11,5037,148
IzobambaEcuador 11,2646,999
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3097,028
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5707,190
MilagroEcuador 11,4757,131
OtavaloEcuador 11,1986,959
PichilingueEcuador 11,3947,080
PortoviejoEcuador 11,4787,132
PuyoEcuador 11,2887,015
QuitoEcuador 11,2446,987
RumipambaEcuador 11,3127,029
San GabrielEcuador 11,1336,918
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 780485
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,038645
AswanEgypt 1,6241,009
AsyutEgypt 1,238769
BahariyaEgypt 1,029639
Beni SuefEgypt 1,039645
CairoEgypt 957594
DabaaEgypt 731454
DakhlaEgypt 1,334829
El ArishEgypt 1,026638
El TorEgypt 1,254779
FarafraEgypt 1,143710
HelwanEgypt 976607
HurguadaEgypt 1,355842
IsmailiaEgypt 962598
KhargaEgypt 1,383859
KosseirEgypt 1,479919
LuxorEgypt 1,447899
Mersa MatruhEgypt 664413
MinyaEgypt 1,120696
Port-SaidEgypt 903561
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,207750
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,318819
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,077670
SalloumEgypt 620385
Siwa OasisEgypt 879546
SohagEgypt 1,314817
St. KatrineEgypt 1,237768
TahrirEgypt 869540
TantaEgypt 872542
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,2176,970
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,1516,929
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,1806,947
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,1566,933
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0782,534
AsmaraEritrea 2,7691,721
AssabEritrea 3,1801,976
MassawaEritrea 2,7621,716
TallinEstonia 2,4801,541
TartuEstonia 2,3551,463
VilsandiEstonia 2,3811,479
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,4062,116
GonderEthiopia 2,9841,854
NegeleEthiopia 3,8152,371
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7367,914
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,5412,200
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,5842,227
Laucala BayFiji 16,64810,346
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,54210,279
NandiFiji 16,54210,279
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,05710,599
HelsinkiFinland 2,5661,594
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,5821,604
JoensuuFinland 2,8581,776
JokioinenFinland 2,6411,641
JyvskylFinland 2,8131,748
KajaaniFinland 3,0271,881
KuopioFinland 2,8731,785
KuusamoFinland 3,2192,001
LappeenrantaFinland 2,6701,659
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5891,609
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,7601,715
OuluFinland 3,0951,923
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,3662,092
TampereFinland 2,7121,685
TurkuFinland 2,6131,624
VaasaFinland 2,8961,800
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,518943
BiarritzFrance 2,3781,478
BordeauxFrance 2,3391,454
BrestFrance 2,7161,688
CaenFrance 2,4711,535
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2241,382
DijonFrance 2,0091,248
GourdonFrance 2,1781,354
GrenobleFrance 1,8671,160
Le MansFrance 2,3741,475
LilleFrance 2,3161,439
LyonFrance 1,9481,211
MarseilleFrance 1,8451,146
MontpellierFrance 1,9461,209
NancyFrance 2,0141,252
NantesFrance 2,4741,537
NiceFrance 1,6981,055
ParisFrance 2,2691,410
PerpignanFrance 2,0121,251
StrasbourgFrance 1,9191,193
ToulonFrance 1,7801,106
ToulouseFrance 2,1501,336
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,5985,343
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8255,484
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,5995,343
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,6115,351
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,7025,407
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,60110,316
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,70211,000
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,70010,999
HaoFrench Polynesia 17,51310,883
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,57810,923
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,32410,765
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,40911,439
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,9016,153
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5786,573
BitamGabon 4,1462,576
CocobeachGabon 4,3292,690
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,4762,782
LambarnGabon 4,4852,787
LastourvilleGabon 4,4152,744
LibrevilleGabon 4,3932,730
MakokouGabon 4,2612,648
MayumbaGabon 4,7562,956
MitzicGabon 4,2812,661
MkamboGabon 4,1812,598
MoandaGabon 4,4702,777
MouilaGabon 4,5802,846
Port-GentilGabon 4,5392,821
TchibanGabon 4,6842,911
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,2617,619
BanjulGambia 4,9133,053
SukhumiGeorgia 1,492927
TbilisiGeorgia 1,7531,089
BerlinGermany 1,9511,212
BrockenGermany 2,0031,245
CologneGermany 2,1201,318
DresdenGermany 1,8101,125
ErfurtGermany 1,9191,193
EssenGermany 2,1521,337
FichtelbergGermany 1,7821,107
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,9681,223
GeisenheimGermany 1,9971,241
GorlitzGermany 1,7681,098
HamburgGermany 2,1861,358
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 2,1871,359
HannoverGermany 2,1011,306
HelgolandGermany 2,3231,443
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,6701,038
KarlsruheGermany 1,9041,183
KasselGermany 2,0181,254
KonstanzGermany 1,7691,099
LeipzigGermany 1,8911,175
LindenbergGermany 1,8971,179
MagdeburgGermany 1,9881,235
MunichGermany 1,6661,035
MünsterGermany 2,1601,342
NeustrelitzGermany 2,0411,268
NurembergGermany 1,7931,114
NurnbergGermany 1,7961,116
PotsdamGermany 1,9521,213
RostockGermany 2,1541,339
SchleswigGermany 2,2821,418
StuttgartGermany 1,8431,145
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0551,277
ZugspitzeGermany 1,6451,022
AccraGhana 4,3582,708
KumasiGhana 4,3442,699
TamaleGhana 4,0542,519
GibraltarGibraltar 2,7331,698
AlexandroupolisGreece 420261
AthensGreece 179111
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 162101
ChiosGreece 15697
CorfuGreece 553343
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 536333
Heraklion, CreteGreece 197123
IoanninaGreece 492306
KalamataGreece 299186
KerkiraGreece 553343
Kythira IslandGreece 230143
LamiaGreece 327203
LarissaGreece 382238
LemnosGreece 311193
LimnosGreece 314195
MethoniGreece 329204
MilosGreece 9358
MitiliniGreece 243151
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 245152
RhodesGreece 253157
SamosGreece 15194
Skiros IslandGreece 222138
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 213132
ThessalonikiGreece 434270
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 268167
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 404251
AasiaatGreenland 5,7383,566
AmmassalikGreenland 5,0783,156
AputiteqGreenland 4,8903,039
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,9013,046
FrederikshbGreenland 5,6723,524
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7933,600
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,6633,519
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6132,867
JakobshavnGreenland 5,6653,520
JulianehbGreenland 5,4963,416
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,6683,522
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6092,864
NanortalikGreenland 5,4573,391
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,4583,392
NordGreenland 5,2153,241
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7443,570
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,1183,802
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3453,321
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,6643,520
UpernavikGreenland 5,8203,617
UummannaqGreenland 5,6953,539
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6575,380
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6585,380
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,1926,955
BokeGuinea 4,9553,079
ConakryGuinea 4,9643,085
FaranahGuinea 4,7062,924
KankanGuinea 4,5672,838
KindiaGuinea 4,8683,025
KissidougouGuinea 4,7052,923
LabeGuinea 4,7262,937
MacentaGuinea 4,7332,941
MamouGuinea 4,7822,972
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7092,926
SiguiriGuinea 4,4732,780
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9473,074
GeorgetownGuyana 8,9805,580
TimehriGuyana 9,0095,598
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,4425,868
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,6978,512
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5068,393
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5638,428
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,4268,343
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3747,689
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5638,428
CatacamasHonduras 10,8076,715
CholutecaHonduras 11,0226,849
La CeibaHonduras 10,8206,723
La MesaHonduras 10,9266,789
Puerto LempiraHonduras 10,6116,594
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,0436,862
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,9736,819
TelaHonduras 10,8706,755
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4335,241
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,4345,241
BudapestHungary 1,269789
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,256781
DebrecenHungary 1,195743
KeszthelyHungary 1,266787
MiskolcHungary 1,280795
PecsHungary 1,154717
SzegedHungary 1,107688
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,339832
AkureyriIceland 4,2252,625
DalatangiIceland 4,0212,499
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0332,506
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1322,568
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,1812,598
ReykhólarIceland 4,3862,726
ReykjavíkIceland 4,3202,684
StykkisholmurIceland 4,3952,731
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2162,620
AgraIndia 5,0153,116
AhmedabadIndia 4,7522,953
AkolaIndia 5,2773,279
AllahabadIndia 5,4303,374
AmritsarIndia 4,5312,816
BangaloreIndia 5,8143,613
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,3663,335
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0833,780
BikanerIndia 4,5552,830
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,0373,751
CherrapunjiIndia 6,3233,929
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,3233,929
DaltonganjIndia 5,7113,549
DarbhangaIndia 5,7613,580
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,4814,028
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,4894,032
DumkaIndia 5,9813,717
DwarkaIndia 4,4802,784
GoaIndia 5,3213,307
GuwahatiIndia 6,2643,892
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,6003,480
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,0523,139
JagdalpurIndia 5,8153,614
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,1733,836
KotaIndia 4,9243,060
KozhikodeIndia 5,7773,590
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6692,901
LudhianaIndia 4,6582,894
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,5863,471
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0473,136
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,0153,117
MusulipatnamIndia 5,9143,675
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,4323,376
New DelhiIndia 4,8723,028
PambanIndia 6,2073,857
PuneIndia 5,1283,187
SagarIndia 5,2513,263
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,4342,755
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,0713,772
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,0713,772
VeravalIndia 4,6792,908
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,0103,735
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,3887,077
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2276,355
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,6706,009
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,4097,090
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,7436,676
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7137,279
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,2905,152
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,7857,945
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,7465,435
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,4735,886
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3887,698
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,7736,694
AbadanIran 2,2361,390
ArakIran 2,2261,383
BabolsarIran 2,4161,502
Bandar AbbasIran 3,1001,926
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,1241,320
Bandar LengehIran 3,0041,867
BirjandIran 3,1001,926
BushehrIran 2,5281,571
ChahbaharIran 3,5752,221
DezfulIran 2,1671,347
EsfahanIran 2,4481,521
IranshahrIran 3,4792,162
KermanIran 3,0051,867
KermanshahIran 1,9841,233
Khoram AbadIran 2,1131,313
MashhadIran 3,0391,888
OroomiehIran 1,7361,079
RamsarIran 2,2391,391
RashtIran 2,1401,330
SemnanIran 2,5071,558
ShahroudIran 2,6241,631
ShirazIran 2,6541,649
TabrizIran 1,8411,144
TeheranIran 2,3191,441
YazdIran 2,7001,678
ZahedanIran 3,3862,104
ZanjanIran 2,0501,274
BaghdadIraq 1,7631,096
BasraIraq 2,1861,359
BelmulletIreland 3,2912,045
Birr, OffalyIreland 3,1151,936
ClaremorrisIreland 3,2091,994
ClonesIreland 3,1211,940
Collooney, SligoIreland 3,1951,986
CorkIreland 3,1081,932
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,1071,930
DublinIreland 3,0301,883
KilkennyIreland 3,0591,901
Malin HeadIreland 3,1841,979
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,9841,854
ShannonIreland 3,1651,967
ValentiaIreland 3,2252,004
EilatIsrael 1,221759
HaifaIsrael 997619
JerusalemIsrael 1,072666
Tel AvivIsrael 1,039646
AlbengaItaly 1,6451,022
AlgheroItaly 1,529950
AmendolaItaly 966601
AnconaItaly 1,237769
ArezzoItaly 1,346837
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 868539
BergamoItaly 1,6141,003
BolognaItaly 1,442896
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,558968
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 872542
BrindisiItaly 755469
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 1,445898
CameriItaly 1,6761,042
CampobassoItaly 1,047650
Cape BellavistaItaly 1,397868
Cape CarbonaraItaly 1,405873
Cape FrascaItaly 1,501933
Cape MeleItaly 1,6381,018
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 936582
Catania, SicilyItaly 913568
CerviaItaly 1,357843
CiampinoItaly 1,216755
Cimone MountainItaly 1,465911
Cisa PassItaly 1,534953
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,283797
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,516942
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 912567
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 757470
DecimomannuItaly 1,454903
DobbiacoItaly 1,524947
FalconaraItaly 1,248776
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,410876
Foggia, PugliaItaly 975606
FonniItaly 1,439894
FrontoneItaly 1,286799
FrosinoneItaly 1,154717
GelaItaly 989615
GenoaItaly 1,6091,000
GhediItaly 1,561970
Gioia Del ColleItaly 836520
GrazzaniseItaly 1,069665
GrossetoItaly 1,371852
GrottaglieItaly 789490
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,449901
GuidoniaItaly 1,212753
IstranaItaly 1,459906
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,157719
LatinaItaly 1,180733
LatronicoItaly 879546
LecceItaly 719447
M. CalamitaItaly 1,421883
Marina Di GinosaItaly 824512
Messina, SicilyItaly 874543
MilanItaly 1,6301,013
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,6781,043
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,348837
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,046650
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,432890
PadovaItaly 1,456905
Paganella MountainItaly 1,557968
Palermo, SicilyItaly 1,068664
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 1,088676
PantelleriaItaly 1,191740
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,524947
PerdasdefoguItaly 1,417880
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,280795
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,125699
PiacenzaItaly 1,571976
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,462909
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,369851
Ponza IslandItaly 1,153717
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 917570
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,220758
PrizziItaly 1,058657
RadicofaniItaly 1,325823
Resia PassItaly 1,6271,011
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,323822
RivoltoItaly 1,421883
Rolle PassItaly 1,519944
RomeItaly 1,228763
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,242772
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,385861
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6621,033
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 958595
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 683424
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,511939
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,507936
Scuro MountainItaly 823511
SigonellaItaly 926576
Taranto, PugliaItaly 798496
TarvisioItaly 1,429888
TermoliItaly 1,043648
TorinoItaly 1,7171,067
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,7311,076
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 1,140708
TrevicoItaly 979608
TrevisoItaly 1,452902
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,358844
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,7241,071
UdineItaly 1,417880
Ustica IslandItaly 1,085674
VeniceItaly 1,432890
VeronaItaly 1,520944
VicenzaItaly 1,486924
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,255780
ViterboItaly 1,283797
VolterraItaly 1,415879
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6272,875